NOMBRE NOM PRENOM SEXE NAISSANCE REMARQUES
1 AIGON Pauline F 1992 COMPLET
2 ASTOIN Christophe M 1971 PASS COMPETITION
3 ATMANI Michael M 1990 PASS COMPETITION
4 Aubert Olivier M 1973 COMPLET
5 BACH CLEMENT M 1994 COMPLET
6 Barreiros Nuno M 1987 INCOMPLET
7 BERNARD benoit louis M 1966 COMPLET
8 Bessonart Christophe M 1976 PASS COMPETITION
9 Bignon Nicolas M 1980 COMPLET
10 BIT Béatrice F 1969 COMPLET
11 boisson romain M 1989 PASS COMPETITION
12 Bonnaffoux François M 1996 COMPLET
13 Bourion bruno M 1968 PASS COMPETITION
14 Bravin Aurélie F 1980 COMPLET
15 brennus david M 1974 COMPLET
16 BRIER CYRIL M 1973 COMPLET
17 Brunet Daniel M 1974 COMPLET
18 Cabarez Alexis M 1995 COMPLET
19 CASIMIR Guillaume M 1999 COMPLET
20 CAUDRON GUILLAUME M 1982 PASS COMPETITION
21 Cavarroc Marion F 1988 PASS COMPETITION
22 CELESTE Eric M 1982 COMPLET
23 CHAPUIS Jean-christophe M 1979 COMPLET
24 Charbouillot Jérémy M 1979 COMPLET
25 Chipier Marie F 1996 PASS COMPETITION
26 Cholat David M 1985 PASS COMPETITION
27 Clain Emmanuel M 1977 PASS COMPETITION
28 CORMONS Romain M 1988 COMPLET
29 COUDIERE soizic F 1977 COMPLET
30 COUTURE Adrien M 1985 PASS COMPETITION
31 DAMOUR ARNAUD M 1987 PASS COMPETITION
32 Delsart Frédéric M 1979 COMPLET
33 Duez François M 1982 PASS COMPETITION
34 dufourg benjamin M 1980 COMPLET
35 Durandeau david M 1979 INCOMPLET
36 ESPARON Anaelle F 1993 PASS COMPETITION
37 EYQUEM-BOTTARD Guillaume M 1983 PASS COMPETITION
38 FAYAN Jacques M 1962 COMPLET
39 Fiandino Alain M 1985 PASS COMPETITION
40 Gal Théo M 1994 PASS COMPETITION
41 GAY FREDERIC M 1983 COMPLET
42 Gelly Christophe M 1960 COMPLET
43 GERARDIN PATRICE M 1978 COMPLET
44 Glaudel Jean Christophe M 1971 COMPLET
45 GOOSSENS Mathieu M 1989 PASS COMPETITION
46 Goraguer Yannick M 1955 COMPLET
47 GRAVINA FREDERIC M 1982 COMPLET
48 Guiller Nicolas M 1980 COMPLET
49 hamon eric M 1973 COMPLET
50 houn claude M 1997 PASS COMPETITION
51 Jacquot Joffroy Alban M 1979 COMPLET
52 Jadot Adélie F 1993 COMPLET
53 jannault clement M 1991 COMPLET
54 KOSAL Ghislaine F 1968 COMPLET
55 Lacomme Cyril M 1975 COMPLET
56 LAMBERT Xavier M 1969 PASS COMPETITION
57 Lang Thomas M 1993 INCOMPLET
58 LE SOUQUET SYLVAN M 1971 COMPLET
59 LEBON Mathieu M 1990 COMPLET
60 LEBRETON DAVID M 1970 COMPLET
61 Lemarchand Bruno M 1982 COMPLET
62 LEPERLIER FREDERIC M 1982 COMPLET
63 LORIA TONI M 1966 PASS COMPETITION
64 MACE SEBASTIEN M 1983 COMPLET
65 MAUGER Nick M 1978 COMPLET
66 May Theophane M 1991 COMPLET
67 MAZUE ROMAIN M 1983 PASS COMPETITION
68 Meeus MARIE F 1993 COMPLET
69 MICHEL KATIA F 1974 COMPLET
70 MILLESCAMPS LUDOVIC M 1969 COMPLET
71 Morel Julien M 1989 PASS COMPETITION
72 NEFF David-Alexandre M 1969 PASS COMPETITION
73 Pairoux Dany M 1982 PASS COMPETITION
74 PALLEZ Thomas M 1979 COMPLET
75 PAPALIA David M 1972 COMPLET
76 Parrossel Loïc M 1983 PASS COMPETITION
77 PERONE DIDIER M 1971 COMPLET
78 Plabçon Alexis M 1984 COMPLET
79 Poix Dorian M 1998 COMPLET
80 potrel david M 1990 PASS COMPETITION
81 REIGNIER Éric M 1982 PASS COMPETITION
82 REMY Guillaume M 1977 PASS COMPETITION
83 RIOT THOMAS M 1975 COMPLET
84 ROBERT Kévin M 1986 COMPLET
85 RUBEL Patrick M 1965 COMPLET
86 SERVAN JEAN LUC M 1964 COMPLET
87 Sgambato Julien M 1990 COMPLET
88 SMITH ALEXANDRE M 1981 INCOMPLET
89 vanhelle simon M 1983 COMPLET
90 WINTZERITH Frédéric M 1971 COMPLET

NOS AUTRES EVENEMENTS

NOS EVENEMENTS

EVENEMENTS ARCHIVES

­